Skip to content
  • Home
  • Brands
    • DKNY
    • Roberto Cavalli
    • Roberto Cavalli by Franck Muller
    • Just Cavalli Snake Collection
    • Haurex
    • Calibre
  • Women
  • Men
  • News
  • Contact
  • About Us
  • Become A Retailer
Log in
No account yet? Create Account
Urban Timepiece Group
  • Home
  • Brands
    • DKNY
    • Roberto Cavalli
    • Roberto Cavalli by Franck Muller
    • Just Cavalli Snake Collection
    • Haurex
    • Calibre
    DKNY Watches

    DKNY Watches

  • Women
  • Men
  • News
  • Contact
  • About Us
  • Become A Retailer
Store Locator Stores
Log in Create Account
Cart 00
Home
Search: 818 results found for "dkny stainless steel tubogas bracelet watch"

Search results: dkny stainless steel tubogas bracelet watch

Products

  • RC5L056M0045 Women's Roberto Cavalli Glam Dark Blue Dial Stainless Steel Silver Quartz Watch
    Women's Roberto Cavalli Glam Dark Blue Dial Stainless Steel Silver Quartz Watch Roberto Cavalli
    All

    RC5L056M0045 Women's Roberto Cavalli Glam Dark Blue Dial Stainless Steel Silver Quartz Watch

    Regular price
    $299.00
    Sale price
    $299.00
    Regular price
    Unit price
    /  per 
    Shop Now
  • RC5L033M0105 Women's Roberto Cavalli Snake Core Stainless Steel Two Tone Silver & Rose Gold Quartz Watch
    Women's Roberto Cavalli Snake Core Stainless Steel Two Tone Silver & Rose Gold Quartz Watch Roberto Cavalli
    All

    RC5L033M0105 Women's Roberto Cavalli Snake Core Stainless Steel Two Tone Silver & Rose Gold Quartz Watch

    Regular price
    $349.00
    Sale price
    $349.00
    Regular price
    Unit price
    /  per 
    Shop Now
  • RV1L190M0031 Women's Roberto Cavalli by Franck Muller Snake White MOP Silver Quartz Watch
    Women's Roberto Cavalli by Franck Muller Snake White MOP Silver Quartz Watch Roberto Cavalli by Franck Muller
    All

    RV1L190M0031 Women's Roberto Cavalli by Franck Muller Snake White MOP Silver Quartz Watch

    Regular price
    $1,000.00
    Sale price
    $1,000.00
    Regular price
    Unit price
    /  per 
    Shop Now
  • Just Cavalli Womens's Snake Silver Dial Two Tone Silver & Rose Gold Stainless Steel Watch
    Just Cavalli Womens's Snake Silver Dial Two Tone Silver & Rose Gold Stainless Steel Watch Just Cavalli Just Cavalli Womens's Snake Silver Dial Two Tone Silver & Rose Gold Stainless Steel Watch Just Cavalli
    All

    Just Cavalli Womens's Snake Silver Dial Two Tone Silver & Rose Gold Stainless Steel Watch

    Regular price
    $379.00
    Sale price
    $379.00
    Regular price
    Unit price
    /  per 
    Shop Now
  • RC5L133M0025 Roberto Cavalli Women's Stainless Steel Snake Watch
    RC5L133M0025 Roberto Cavalli Women's Stainless Steel Snake Watch Roberto Cavalli RC5L133M0025 Roberto Cavalli Women's Stainless Steel Snake Watch Roberto Cavalli
    All

    RC5L133M0025 Roberto Cavalli Women's Stainless Steel Snake Watch

    Regular price
    $419.00
    Sale price
    $419.00
    Regular price
    Unit price
    /  per 
    Shop Now
  • RC5L061M0085 Women's Roberto Cavalli Snake Core Silver & White MOP Two Tone Silver & Gold Quartz Watch
    Women's Roberto Cavalli Snake Core Silver & White MOP Two Tone Silver & Gold Quartz Watch Roberto Cavalli
    All

    RC5L061M0085 Women's Roberto Cavalli Snake Core Silver & White MOP Two Tone Silver & Gold Quartz Watch

    Regular price
    $399.00
    Sale price
    $399.00
    Regular price
    Unit price
    /  per 
    Shop Now
  • RC5L076M0065 Women's Roberto Cavalli Snake Core Two Tone Silver & Rose Gold with Stones Quartz Watch
    Women's Roberto Cavalli Snake Core Two Tone Silver & Rose Gold with Stones Quartz Watch Roberto Cavalli
    All

    RC5L076M0065 Women's Roberto Cavalli Snake Core Two Tone Silver & Rose Gold with Stones Quartz Watch

    Regular price
    $499.00
    Sale price
    $499.00
    Regular price
    Unit price
    /  per 
    Shop Now
  • JC1L001M0015 Women's Just Cavalli Glam Silver Quartz Watch
    Women's Just Cavalli Glam Silver Quartz Watch Just Cavalli JC1L001M0015 Women's Just Cavalli Glam Silver Quartz Watch Just Cavalli
    All

    JC1L001M0015 Women's Just Cavalli Glam Silver Quartz Watch

    Regular price
    $249.00
    Sale price
    $249.00
    Regular price
    Unit price
    /  per 
    Shop Now
  • RC5L098M0045 Women's Roberto Cavalli Glam White MOP Rose Gold with Stones Quartz Watch
    Women's Roberto Cavalli Glam White MOP Rose Gold with Stones Quartz Watch Roberto Cavalli
    All

    RC5L098M0045 Women's Roberto Cavalli Glam White MOP Rose Gold with Stones Quartz Watch

    Regular price
    $379.00
    Sale price
    $379.00
    Regular price
    Unit price
    /  per 
    Shop Now
  • RC5L098M0075 Women's Roberto Cavalli Glam Stainless Steel Two Tone Silver & Rose Gold with Stones Quartz Watch
    Women's Roberto Cavalli Glam Stainless Steel Two Tone Silver & Rose Gold with Stones Quartz Watch Roberto Cavalli
    All

    RC5L098M0075 Women's Roberto Cavalli Glam Stainless Steel Two Tone Silver & Rose Gold with Stones Quartz Watch

    Regular price
    $379.00
    Sale price
    $379.00
    Regular price
    Unit price
    /  per 
    Shop Now
  • JC1L001M0035 Women's Just Cavalli Glam Two Tone Silver & Yellow Gold Quartz Watch
    Women's Just Cavalli Glam Two Tone Silver & Yellow Gold Quartz Watch Just Cavalli
    All

    JC1L001M0035 Women's Just Cavalli Glam Two Tone Silver & Yellow Gold Quartz Watch

    Regular price
    $299.00
    Sale price
    $299.00
    Regular price
    Unit price
    /  per 
    Shop Now
  • RC5L056M0075 Women's Roberto Cavalli Rose Gold Quartz Silver & White MOP Watch
    Women's Roberto Cavalli Rose Gold Quartz Silver & White MOP Watch Roberto Cavalli
    All

    RC5L056M0075 Women's Roberto Cavalli Rose Gold Quartz Silver & White MOP Watch

    Regular price
    $349.00
    Sale price
    $349.00
    Regular price
    Unit price
    /  per 
    Shop Now
  • JC1L001M0055 Women's Just Cavalli Gold Color Quartz Watch
    Women's Just Cavalli Gold Color Quartz Watch Just Cavalli JC1L001M0055 Women's Just Cavalli Gold Color Quartz Watch Just Cavalli
    All

    JC1L001M0055 Women's Just Cavalli Gold Color Quartz Watch

    Regular price
    $289.00
    Sale price
    $289.00
    Regular price
    Unit price
    /  per 
    Shop Now
  • RC5L038M0085 Women's Roberto Cavalli Snake Core Two Tone Silver & Gold Quartz Silver Dial Watch
    Women's Roberto Cavalli Snake Core Two Tone Silver & Gold Quartz Silver Dial Watch Roberto Cavalli
    All

    RC5L038M0085 Women's Roberto Cavalli Snake Core Two Tone Silver & Gold Quartz Silver Dial Watch

    Regular price
    $349.00
    Sale price
    $349.00
    Regular price
    Unit price
    /  per 
    Shop Now
  • RC5L133M0015 Roberto Cavalli Women's Stainless Steel Snake Watch
    RC5L133M0015 Roberto Cavalli Women's Stainless Steel Snake Watch Roberto Cavalli RC5L133M0015 Roberto Cavalli Women's Stainless Steel Snake Watch Roberto Cavalli
    All

    RC5L133M0015 Roberto Cavalli Women's Stainless Steel Snake Watch

    Regular price
    $419.00
    Sale price
    $419.00
    Regular price
    Unit price
    /  per 
    Shop Now
  • JC1L302M0055 Just Cavalli Enchanting Women’s Two Tone Gold & Silver Snake Watch
    Just Cavalli Enchanting Women’s Two Tone Gold & Silver Snake Watch Just Cavalli
    All

    JC1L302M0055 Just Cavalli Enchanting Women’s Two Tone Gold & Silver Snake Watch

    Regular price
    $349.00
    Sale price
    $349.00
    Regular price
    Unit price
    /  per 
    Shop Now
  • RC5L032M0075 Women's Roberto Cavalli Glam Dark Green Dial Rose Gold Quartz Watch
    Women's Roberto Cavalli Glam Dark Green Dial Rose Gold Quartz Watch Roberto Cavalli
    All

    RC5L032M0075 Women's Roberto Cavalli Glam Dark Green Dial Rose Gold Quartz Watch

    Regular price
    $379.00
    Sale price
    $379.00
    Regular price
    Unit price
    /  per 
    Shop Now
  • RC5L035M0105 Women's Roberto Cavalli Mini Stainless Steel Two Tone Silver & Rose Gold Quartz Watch
    Women's Roberto Cavalli Mini Stainless Steel Two Tone Silver & Rose Gold Quartz Watch Roberto Cavalli
    All

    RC5L035M0105 Women's Roberto Cavalli Mini Stainless Steel Two Tone Silver & Rose Gold Quartz Watch

    Regular price
    $399.00
    Sale price
    $399.00
    Regular price
    Unit price
    /  per 
    Shop Now
  • RV1L193M0041 Women's Roberto Cavalli by Franck Muller White MOP Stainless Steel Silver Quartz Watch
    Women's Roberto Cavalli by Franck Muller White MOP Stainless Steel Silver Quartz Watch Roberto Cavalli by Franck Muller
    All

    RV1L193M0041 Women's Roberto Cavalli by Franck Muller White MOP Stainless Steel Silver Quartz Watch

    Regular price
    $900.00
    Sale price
    $900.00
    Regular price
    Unit price
    /  per 
    Shop Now
  • RC5L159M0095 Roberto Cavalli Women Watch, White Mop Dial, Two Tone Silver & Rose Gold Color Metal Bracelet
    RC5L159M0095 Roberto Cavalli Women Watch, White Mop Dial, Two Tone Silver & Rose Gold Color Metal Bracelet Roberto Cavalli RC5L159M0095 Roberto Cavalli Women Watch, White Mop Dial, Two Tone Silver & Rose Gold Color Metal Bracelet Roberto Cavalli
    All

    RC5L159M0095 Roberto Cavalli Women Watch, White Mop Dial, Two Tone Silver & Rose Gold Color Metal Bracelet

    Regular price
    $500.00
    Sale price
    $500.00
    Regular price
    Unit price
    /  per 
    Shop Now
  • RC5L076M0045 Women's Roberto Cavalli Snake Core Rose Gold Quartz Watch
    Women's Roberto Cavalli Snake Core Rose Gold Quartz Watch Roberto Cavalli
    All

    RC5L076M0045 Women's Roberto Cavalli Snake Core Rose Gold Quartz Watch

    Regular price
    $499.00
    Sale price
    $499.00
    Regular price
    Unit price
    /  per 
    Shop Now
  • RC5L163M0025 Roberto Cavalli Women Watch, Champagne Dial, Gold Color Metal Bracelet
    RC5L163M0025 Roberto Cavalli Women Watch, Champagne Dial, Gold Color Metal Bracelet Roberto Cavalli RC5L163M0025 Roberto Cavalli Women Watch, Champagne Dial, Gold Color Metal Bracelet Roberto Cavalli
    All

    RC5L163M0025 Roberto Cavalli Women Watch, Champagne Dial, Gold Color Metal Bracelet

    Regular price
    $550.00
    Sale price
    $550.00
    Regular price
    Unit price
    /  per 
    Shop Now
  • RC5L160M0045 Roberto Cavalli Women Watch, Rose Gold Dial, Rose Gold Color Metal Bracelet
    RC5L160M0045 Roberto Cavalli Women Watch, Rose Gold Dial, Rose Gold Color Metal Bracelet Roberto Cavalli RC5L160M0045 Roberto Cavalli Women Watch, Rose Gold Dial, Rose Gold Color Metal Bracelet Roberto Cavalli
    All

    RC5L160M0045 Roberto Cavalli Women Watch, Rose Gold Dial, Rose Gold Color Metal Bracelet

    Regular price
    $550.00
    Sale price
    $550.00
    Regular price
    Unit price
    /  per 
    Shop Now
  • RC5L041M0045 Women's Roberto Cavalli White MOP Silver Quartz Watch
    Women's Roberto Cavalli White MOP Silver Quartz Watch Roberto Cavalli
    All

    RC5L041M0045 Women's Roberto Cavalli White MOP Silver Quartz Watch

    Regular price
    $349.00
    Sale price
    $349.00
    Regular price
    Unit price
    /  per 
    Shop Now
  • 1
  • …
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • …
  • 35
Urban Timepiece Group

Phone: +1 (866) 643-8745
Email: info@urbantimepiecegroup.com

Urban Timepiece Group
9 Pinecrest Road
Valley Cottage NY 10989
United States

Subscribe

Get told about secret deals and new launches!

By subscribing you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy.

© Copyright,2026 Urban Timepiece Group,
  • Privacy policy
  • Refund policy
  • Contact information
  • Shipping policy
  • Terms of service

Cart

Don't miss out on the best deals!

Your cart may be empty now, but let us help you fill it up with amazing products.

Start Shopping

Loading...

Subtotal:

$0.00 USD
Taxes and shipping calculated at checkout
View Cart
  • Choosing a selection results in a full page refresh.